Pre-registered competitors 85 / REGISTERED COMPETITORS 399
Back to the main page / Magyar verzió

IFAA EFAC 2013

9th of July 2013, Sopron, Ágfalva

Results

Professional Unlimited Men
1BleyendaalRubenNEDA5555525605505542771
2van EilThomasNEDA5515565585495492763
3WhittinghamAlistairSCOA5475525585515502758
4SpringMartinSUIA5475375605425442730
5MarkusRaymonNEDA5415425585385462725
6HeinleJoachimGERA5395385585395462720
7HomeDavidWALA5295425565355422704
8SchmittRainerGERA5355385525345372696
9LeuschenMarkusGERA5345325585295342687
10HeegTobiasGERA5385285565355262683
11GroomRodneySCOA5155315585345302668
12RothAxelGERA5235365585175272661
13VeldkampAlexNEDA5295325585105242653
14van VlodropOlafNEDA5154975585265232619
15EnthovenJanNEDA5185195445105182609
Profesional Unlimited Women
1WieseUlrikeGERC5335345585335432701
2EnthovenIngeNEDA5345315585275362686
3RothPatriciaGERA5225295505255162642
4NoestChantalNEDA5255255505085192627
Longbow Veteran Women
1TouhonenTeaFINC437818610087494
2StrunkSigrunFRAC50396060113322
Longbow Veteran Men
1LippekJürgenGERA2702964322863171601
2SchmidtBerndGERA2522714082392951465
3KienleReinerGERA2572594002202921428
4ShielJohnIRLB2292313022943021358
5FredUlfFINA2402363522792191326
6OldmanStuartENGA2361913302462531256
7KunklerHorstGERA2262752642322461243
8MösingerReinhardAUTA1962063242282431197
9MelecisAndrisLATA2502202782052131166
10McDowallJimSCOA2112272982212071164
11OkabeYoshiGERA1931963022022291122
12MäkeläMattiFINA160165278206158967
13CartierJean PhilippeFRAB174176210214172946
14VirolaOlliFINB12199134130125609
Longbow Junior Women
RitchieAnnaWALC2201366439261
Longbow Junior Men
1BreitensteinMilanGERA1922322141842001022
2BorisenkoDanielLATC14496184117115656
Longbow Cub Women
1TammikAnna ViktoriaESTB160167138198150813
Longbow Cub Men
1ToomlaTanelESTA3604004764194152070
2TammikOskar FilipESTA3553514023553121775
3TwomeySamuelAAEC237230178157117919
Longbow Adult Women
1KentTriinESTA2662613802542711432
2VirulaKatrinESTA2672533102923061428
3Sirkel-SuvisteIngeESTA2442503582242921368
4KellÜlleESTA2762202562752571284
5SviridovaOlgaAAEC1931873641882241156
6KoortKadiESTB2032053141932041119
7MilaneseElviraGERA1951882702082491110
8HőimMonikaESTA1982252441982071072
9MöllerGabiGERC120126266176197885
10HipszkiEditHUNA158162226141177864
11WindischmannMercédeszHUNA157153268133149860
Longbow Adult Men
1LehtinenJarkkoFINA3633524323703801897
2MeesonPaulENGA3323624063513821833
3ToomlaAvoESTA2943074263132941634
4SchmidtMartinGERA3253203922882921617
5ScamborHaraldAUTA3073323762962981609
6LantcetovLeonidAAEB2722974103013051585
7HeidenreichWolfGERA2872823143033451531
8SchmittPeterGERB3072933722942651531
9SavelevMikhailAAEA2592963902822821509
11ReidJasonSCOA2542543962483061458
13KlaaserRainerESTA2612433422462881380
14MarzinzikFalkoGERB2232333942502441344
16KollerMartinAUTA2252283802422511326
17SpiegelThomasAUTA2172283622692451321
18AigarsKasparsLATC2572393082532131270
19TammikOlavESTB2412393321902491251
20KuznecovsAndrisLATA2402163102182471231
21DownsNigelENGA1922322982472501219
22NadraiHerbertAUTA2122122922582261200
23HumerWinfriedAUTB1941543302602441182
24BaumannDanielSUIA2002432682342211166
25RytbergHendrikESTA2122262922352011166
26Szabadkai Dr.PéterHUNA1712093462142231163
27WheelerJeremySCOA1952123202261841137
28RyanEddieIRLC2001983182201651101
29MännikErikESTB2081262961962321058
30UhlBernhardSUIA2121992681901871056
31CampbellBillSCOB1771942182292231041
32ŠveicisAndisLATB189191238184191993
33HamdanHaniGERA185204218193189989
34RöllinBrunoSUIA192202294155117960
35KihnMarkusGERB10611919811372608
36KoiniMartinGERA272235000507
Historical Bow Adult Women
1RussellSandraWALB2101732881961841051
2OltroggeHeikeGERA131136234153155809
3CampbellBarbaraSCOA116144190160145755
4KarikkoSuviFINA7698200127121622
Historical Bow Adult Men
1IsotaloJouniFINA2672353602772511390
2BuzásKárolyHUNA2552263742482631366
3GeschBerndGERA2302283182752411292
4AndersonGrahamWALA2202343302112311226
5BlischkeMarcoGERC2151992742272241139
6DavidsTorstenGERA2032192821872241115
7DoraLászlóHUNA1721933161552001036
8RößnerDirkGERA1862182122091911016
9GaynorJamesAAEB12716822663142726
10StockmayerHeinrichGERA81119110145101556
11HarrisDavidAAEC851001569996536
Freestyle Unlimited Veteran Women
1KarlAngelikaAAEC5115155525135082599
2Noest-KoenenAnjaAAEB4915065464915092543
3TamisierOdetteFRAA4484295204144542265
4ZimmermannIrmgardGERA4464514844334412255
Freestyle Unlimited Veteran Men
1WillmannHorstGERA5045315565175162624
2KramerGuntherGERA5205295545055122620
3GrafRolandAAEA5115255545075132610
4GergelyGáborHUNA5085085485245182606
5HoffmannFranzGERA5185225484925142594
6BombuškárMilanSVKA5065075545095052581
7von der MarwitzErikSUIA5045085485115042575
8FejesImreHUNA5205015425035072573
9GschreiWernerGERA4945125425005152563
10SüleIstvánHUNA5025175424805152556
11TurrianMarcelSUIA4985085444954932538
12LenzAntonGERA4884905564875052526
13CarrettaLionelFRAA4864925404804832481
14KonneradtRobertFRAA4714955384664772447
15KiskonenAleksanderESTB4814545344684912428
16OelkeJürgenGERA4654605464574592387
17id. BertalanZoltánHUNA4794445444494642380
18WestemeierHeinrichGERA4644625164584692369
19KöhneHans-ChristofAAEC458486528001472
Freestyle Unlimited Junior Women
1HoimEmilyESTB4434155384624832341
2JyväkorpiLauraFINA3203694663814171953
Freestyle Unlimited Junior Men
1KuntzschSebastianAAEB5204975585045172596
2KitsingiGert-KardoESTA4925025525175302593
3HeinkePatrickGERA4905015485115182568
4SavisaarSanderESTB4834885464975062520
5ZachariasStefanLIEA4664685464934832456
6SólyomMátéHUNA4694785424774722438
7ArselinAymericFRAA4524675004864942399
8SzedlárBalázsHUNA4664445224734792384
9SperzelJanAAEA5063595001414972003
10von RotzCélimSUIA3183343824043491787
Freestyle Unlimited Cub Women
1EberhardElailaSUIB4654815144584682386
Freestyle Unlimited Cub Men
1LeuschenMariusGERA5505485605525512761
2GroomThomasSCOA5065325605365282662
3ZeebVinzenzAAEA4925095405205142575
4RohnerEmanuelSUIA4954985445145122563
5JyväkorpiMiikaFINA4945055324964932520
Freestyle Unlimited Adult Women
1Flöck-SchmittAndreaGERA5265205565145152631
2KirályBeátaHUNA5095245485195132613
3CsitkovicsVivienHUNA5005035565095172585
4HáhnerErikaHUNA4925045505114952552
5ManeaAlexandraHUNA4915025464965172552
6BuzásAnnaHUNA5054945444954982536
7BognárFanniHUNA5035045324905042533
8GyengeZsófiaHUNA5074755384985072525
9von RotzAnitaSUIB4744965504814942495
10BrunnerAnitaAUTB4624735264854802426
11JonesClaireWALC4684595264614622376
12AngelescuCondrutaROUA4534675244604612365
13NowaraAngiAAEA5014895484922002230
Freestyle Unlimited Adult Men
1GautschiLukasSUIA5355415605395482723
2BusiesJoachimGERA5325435605325402707
3ReinalterKarlAUTA5375475545245342696
4KiralyGáborHUNA5315395605325322694
5HeinkeChristianGERA5335285605285402689
6SperzelErikAAEA5245295565305372676
7KisLászlóHUNA5375305585295192673
8RaeDanielENGA5295405545225272672
9HevesiLajosHUNA5255325545295302670
10BürzleJohannLIEA5295305525315272669
11RüstThomasSUIA5165195565305352656
12BritschgiUeliSUIA5195325525185342655
13FribergMatsSWEA5255245545205312654
14LázárIstvánHUNA5205245485255222639
15OrtnerArminAUTA5305215545125212638
16RehrStefanGERC5185135565225282637
17MetcalfeJimENGA5155165525195262628
18LutzBerndAUTB5095305505215102620
19NowaraClausAAEA5125075565115332619
20AdlerFrankAAEA5165195565145092614
21TuriLászlóHUNA5135035465245262612
22HartWilliamSCOA5175195565075112610
23HaldemannDanielSUIA5174905565115252599
24DoppelreiterChristianHUNA5025125525145142594
25VuylovAndreyAAEA5075145445135152593
26PetrákRichardHUNA5165075545065082591
27MaierThomasGERB5055105525045192590
28VoggenbergerKlemensAUTB4955215605005022578
29BognárZoltánHUNA5105175525074902576
30PutkKalleESTA5015115544915132570
31BozhkovValentinBULB4825055565145112568
32MilanovKirilBULB4915025545075052559
33ScheiberMarkoAUTB5065065464994962553
34VoslooFrancoisAAEC4855085564904982537
35BaldwinSamENGA4955075524884952537
36TimossiStéphaneFRAA4954945445005012534
37BertalanZoltánHUNA5055015424725072527
38VoggenbergerChristophAUTA4914805585014932523
39BreschDanielGERB4914905425004982521
40DaniletDoruROUA4864875305045082515
41SkubenicsJanisLATB4735185324884982509
42UmenhofferGáborHUNA5075125484834582508
43HoweRobertSCOB4934925384794802482
44WagnerHermannAAEA4744815364844842459
45TrebitschThomasAAEB4314635323665042296
46LegleitnerAlexanderGERA49849955050502052
Freestyle Limited Recurve Veteran Vomen
1TurrianKaramelinaSUIA3964014404223612020
2WeberHeidemarieGERA2813324502662791608
Freestyle Limited Recurve Veteran Men
1MuhelMartESTA4514615244644572357
2KochWalterGERA4344645144604572329
3DörrEngelbertGERA4324375124514382270
4BalvinKurtGERA4274285244314252235
5GreuterMarkusSUIA4034405124184432216
6WeberHerbertGERA3863985003984212103
7TittjungWilliGERA3783444923573611932
Freestyle Limited Recurve Junior Men
1MeriahoMarkkuFINB4224295324224162221
2KuntzschMaximilianAAEC3513724203893721904
3TasaRometESTC3303604143343261764
4MuhelHans KristjanESTA3473633742953081687
Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Men
1MaranKarl AnderESTB2743254183643541735
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Women
1van DijckClaireNEDA4434685484764702405
2CooperLisaENGA4544685404604092331
3RaivioJonnaFINA4164515264374582288
4BarbyVictoriaSCOB4234435004504272243
5MesleMargauxSCOA3724275284454392211
6McCloudAshleighENGB4344304824304202196
7BaetsSharonNEDA3464014924134152067
8WalterChristinaGERA3723774543713931967
9FranzSimoneGERB3343704743683651911
10MerkelGabiGERC2983134763333131733
11MisinkóKatalinHUNA2832884063203641661
12RilloKristiESTC196198362225351016
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult men
1BarbyStuartSCOA4874975544794962513
2BaetsFrankNEDA4724835444855002484
3RowbothamErikSCOA4674865464844902473
4Hurban JrVladimirSVKA4874775404714882463
5GrischkeMarvinLIEA4734565384744812422
6KitsingiGuidoESTA4704735264734682410
7CowieJamesENGA4574635324604782390
8WorschechUweGERA4444655284764672380
9van der BusseMachielNEDA4344765344614612366
10VoßStefanGERB4584535344514582354
11MaasGerardNEDA4314715284294582317
12JohanssonDavidFINB4344395244414632301
13van DijckJanNEDB4354455404464342300
14KühnerEckhardGERB4264495264414262268
15DaumStefanGERB4114385144334402236
16BachofnerYanikSUIB4044305204364322222
17KirschRichardGERB3894365064154262172
18SkoblikovSergeyAAEA3984414764104252150
19MarrWilliamSCOA3954265243934112149
20GavrilovStanimirBULB3913865144393972127
21BachofnerUrsSUIB3834074923884422112
22DanielHolgerGERC3794185164053932111
23DanielRichardGERC3534064523964032010
24MakaiJános CsabaHUNA3993364244033861948
25WadleDirkGERC2983574263503391770
26KovácsGáborHUNA38841249439501689
27HofhauserAndreasAAEC36735642634301492
Freestyle Limited Compound Veteran Men
1MuirWallaceAAEA4194235104424542248
Freestyle Limited Compound Adult Men
1BrittonAndrewAAEA4604875284744682417
2HerczogArmandHUNA4554865304774682416
3SutherlandPhillipAAEA4484495304614702358
Bowhunter-Recurve Veteran Women
1RegerBrigittaGERA3553294163333261759
2HannigChristineAAEC1631942942272331111
Bowhunter-Recurve veteran men
1FranzLudwigGERA3213194423123281722
2GrünLudwigGERA2843134003233091629
3KoeppeRolandGERB2752824162832831539
4SchweigerEwaldGERB2352714082702231407
5SmithTonyENGA2512494062392591404
6FuhrmannDetlefAAEA2452443782702621399
7ZilligRainerGERB2482433183012771387
8RegerErichGERA2382493382572551337
9SimándiGáborHUNA2022512662332771229
10WeyrichManfredGERB1772243102092371157
Bowhunter-Recurve Junior Men
1EberhardBenjaminSUIA2582333923072641454
Bowhunter-Recurve Adult Women
1EllingworthLynnAAEB2712943762912811513
2ClaussSylviaSUIA2252283702572811361
3TwomeySarahAAEC1402273482432141172
4LinssenMichaelaGERC1812162781782411094
5GyöreAndreaHUNA1781922941691901023
6StonesNerissaAAEC117165290147160879
7Dezsőné CserEditHUNA157128184138157764
Bowhunter-Recurve Adult Men
1WittenbecherMarioGERA3943944964014112096
2MorleySteveESTA3783795123883742031
3MartinhoRuiPORA3533854803893881995
4SchwartzErwinGERA3833534143853841919
5WünschelStefanGERB3523634803663551916
6HorinekErichAUTA3483724603463761902
7FlurschützMatthiasGERB3033504743603341821
8ColcloughThomasAAEB2753344123022831606
9GrischkeMartinLIEA3133033283122961552
10NessensohnOlafGERB2882094802792851541
11ArselinPascalFRAA2682803782872941507
12KukorelliTamásHUNA2392344322863151506
13EberhardDominikSUIA2572704242902491490
14TwomeyAdrianAAEC2262713882002161301
15SambaleBodoGERA2372213082252541245
16EberhardFranzSUIB2132133162012071150
17GaynorTonyAAEB1791803301491851023
18MarrConnarSCOC2381492521901881017
Bowhunter-Compound Veteran Men
1HarmutterAdolfGERA3914154583903482002
2WalterTrevorENGA3313824222963551786
3DerveauxAlainFRAA2682614643343021629
4PrinzingHans-JürgenSUIA2503114142742501499
5LarsonnierDanielFRAA2332733022282341270
6BucampPierreFRAA1712452901761981080
7FraccalaglioJeanFRAA17421524615213800
Bowhunter-Compound Adult Men
1MontagHubertGERA4614765324594572385
2HartGaryWALA4644664924604592341
3StahlRalfGERA4104605084414482267
4SillmannThomasGERA4414454804294082203
5WatersJamesAAEA4264354943974342186
6AnsorgeJürgenGERA3643904803903942018
7DennisAlanENGB2972883963203371638
Bowhunter Unlimited Veteran Women
1GlöcknerGabyGERA4474595324434532334
Bowhunter Unlimited Veteran Men
1GlöcknerDieterGERA5105215584845182591
2EitnerHerbertGERA5074925484934812521
3CoulonDominiqueFRAA4914945344754942488
4PotterRonENGA4684735444724952452
5BakerLarryENGA4704895464644762445
6VogelChristianGERA4604895384644742425
7OberholzerJulesSUIA4644785424624762422
8WildingStanleyENGC4534635044224132255
9FlückigerGottfriedSUIA3734124604064152066
Bowhunter Unlimited Junior Men
1HaukPatrickGERA5115035464894702519
Bowhunter Unlimited Adult Women
1PongratzHelga MariaSUIA4604635384664662393
2KohavaRita-AnetteESTB4494615403924362278
3SobralMariaSUIA4154695044184462252
4ThomaAngelikaGERA4244415204074372229
Bowhunter Unlimited Adult Men
1WirthAndySUIA5285275605245082647
2BrendemühlAndreGERA5245195485255252641
3HuszárZoltánHUNA5295125585145102623
4KentKristoESTA5035245605135232623
5KomlósiSándorHUNA5065195424975142578
6WolffTiemoGERA5095115544865082568
7AlmeidaFernandoPORA5095125564914982566
8LemosAlexandrePORA4995095564905022556
9KelemenSándorHUNA4865085564914972538
10GayJean-FrancoisFRAA4904915464764862489
11PetrucciRobertoITAB4844895304784952476
12Kovács BirkásRóbertHUNA4764845404764732449
13AdlerFrankGERA4754785384764772444
14OzolinsUgisLATC4454785304694932415
15HubaiJánosHUNA4494505004504592308
16LilovIvayloBULB4384654524534562264
Bowhunter Limited Veteran Men
1JungWolfgangGERA4684905424874762463
Bowhunter Limited Adult Men
1BrittonMurrayAAEA4614625164274612327
2JyväkorpiSamiFINA4284535044084362229
3WynnPeterENGA4214215163744042136
4LukschWalterGERA3724064583683751979
Barebow-Recurve Veteran Men
1BarjákLászlóHUNA4024144884123972113
2LasserrePierreFRAA2762653742161961327
3GaálZoltánHUNA1992013462631931202
Barebow-Recurve Junior Women
1SaarheloLauraFINA2492583081982281241
Barebow-Recurve Junior Men
1KundracikDanielSVKA2072352942392201195
Barebow-Recurve Cub Women
1ZachariasAnjaLIEA3984034483914022042
2HáromszékiPetraHUNA3653324243363521809
3TwomeyRebeccaAAEC1902002382072351070
Barebow-Recurve Cub Men
1SchreiberNoahAUTA4344315204694692323
2MeriahoJaakkoFINB4584455064524522313
3SimonTamásHUNA3923844503983762000
4ZeebLorenzAAEA3703724503763171885
5TwomeyAdamAAEC2772322722362461263
6von RotzElijaSUIC146141230189171877
Barebow-Recurve Adult Women
1KoiniUlrikeGERA4054085403744152142
2van DijckSjanNEDA3974325143983792120
3BulinAndreaHUNA3033234242763271653
4EidenmuellerKorneliaGERC2893114082832801571
5PrehnMarianneAAEA3052944023012561558
6ZeebDörteAAEC2492513922362141342
7KundracikováIvetaSVKA2042132322202591128
8LarsonnierJacquelineFRAA1541763281962351089
Barebow-Recurve Adult Men
1SachseManfredAAEB4173775084054072114
2WahlHerwigAUTB3883675004263932074
3KundracikFrantišekSVKA3543875024073862036
4JagerBertNEDA3603754504113991995
5PeschkeAndreasGERB3433494143873601853
6LippemeyerDirkGERB2953264523173431733
Barebow-Compound Veteran Men
1KaczmarekArnoGERA4344615224264502293
2JamesAlecENGA4024114723884062079
3RieberWernerGERA3884174723813972055
4BeurrierYvesFRAA2653083822692891513
Barebow-Compound Junior Women
1PinchesNatasjaENGB8010012481109494
Barebow-Compound Cub Men
1BlanchfieldGavynAAEC4584704744484562306
Barebow-Compound Adult Women
1ReuterConnyGERA3553274083163051711
2PinchesKarenENGB3113154063223391693
Barebow-Compound Adult Men
1BuschCarstenGERA4914875404754722465
2TrabertUlfGERA4664705204484352339
3TweedieBobSCOA4564555264324592328
4PinchesCharlieENGA4404485084274392262
5LAURENSFlorianFRAA4164635284314172255
6LacitisRobertsLATB4164384944144172179
Champion of Nations final ranking
Final_rankTEAM nameCountryDaily_SGP_TTL_pontTeam_TTL_PontMedal_pontFinal_pont
1GERMANY 1GER199738244
2ENGLAND 1ENG175618199
3GERMANY 2GER153526184
4HUNGARYHUN123326152
5GERMANY 3GER116421141
7SWISS 1SUI119217138
6SCOTLANDSCO108116125