REGISTERED COMPETITORS 58
Back to the main page / Magyar verzió

AAFC & TEREP GP2

13th of June 2015, Somogyzsitfa-Szőcsénypuszta, Széchenyi SZKI, tanerdő

Results

AAFC
Barebow / B
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1KutiGézaBakony IEHUN33215213322020664
2MolnárJózsefElevenHUN3081311314726622
3HaberlerFranzAustrian Field ArcheryAUT2998203031412602
4KakasIstvánMalév SCHUN2826173001117582
5WeberThomasAustrian Field ArcheryAUT2981116283714581
6KerschbacherAugustAustrian Field ArcheryAUT287717292914579
7GabnaiSandorBakony IEHUN294715275315569
8RabotkaGyörgy ViktorSárvári HIEHUN270915293821563
9SzendyGáborBakony IEHUN297131726149558
10GálAttilaKapos ÍEHUN268713262413530
11IlcsikMihályGyőrszemere KSK Főnix íjászHUN256414246115502
12HajduGáborRédics KSEHUN23331125569488
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1Ilcsikné GerencsérMónikaGyőrszemere KSK Főnix íjászHUN26251325147513
2Kovácsné BulinAndreaHétdombi IKSEHUN25189257813508
veterán férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1SannaPaoloA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiITA266714281615547
2EhrenreichRobertAustrian Field ArcheryAUT23837252710490
3PureggerFriedrichWildon - Weitendorf A.AUT2013521246413
veterán nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1CsukSonjaBC Wildon/WeitendorfAUT1882819538383
ifjúsági nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1DinonSofiaA.s.d.Gruppo Arcieri ManiagoITA1243311634240
Olimpiai / O
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1DomhoferHeribertAustrian Field ArcheryAUT34221183442021686
2ArtusoLorenzoA.s.d.Gruppo Arcieri ManiagoITA34821273342021682
3BuzásKárolyKeve SeregeHUN31212163321622644
4PéterZsoltKapos ÍEHUN24886223310471
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1FazekasÉvaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN1783616242340
2SzőnyiGabriellaCsodaszarvas SEHUN1783515813336
veterán férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1Liegle KlausAustrian Field ArcheryAUT30712213081414615
Csigás / C
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1BermhuberGeraldAustrian Field ArcheryAUT37431253813229755
2KobathBrunoAustrian Field ArcheryAUT37429323762832750
3OrcifalviCsabaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN34520263482321693
4UmenhofferGáborKapos ÍEHUN35020273321228682
5KrizmancicMarcoASD Compagnia Arcieri TriesteITA33216223421629674
6KissAttilaKapos ÍEHUN33719163371723674
7TóthLászlóAlibi Íjász KlubHUN31914213331818652
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1ProbstEvaAustrian Field ArcheryAUT34418313612230705
2PureggerRosemaryWildon - Weitendorf A.AUT35820333432024701
3SchweickhardtZsuzsannaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN2484927949527
veterán férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1BernardisArmando S.s.d.Gruppo Arcieri Tire e SmireITA38337323863924769
2GergelyGáborKapos ÍEHUN35923313612626720
3CepellottiLuca Marco Compagnia Arcieri CormonsITA35220283612624713
4VidaleGuglielmoArco Club TolmezzoITA35217363713226723
5CsukRobertBSC GaalAUT31217143071020619
veterán nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1ChiaruttiniCecilia Arco Club TolmezzoITA33117193371622668
GP2
Barebow / B
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesenelödöntődöntő
1KutiGézaBakony IEHUN332152133220206645656
2MolnárJózsefElevenHUN30813113147266224748
3GabnaiSandorBakony IEHUN2947152753155694239
4KakasIstvánMalév SCHUN28261730011175823738
5RabotkaGyörgy ViktorSárvári HIEHUN270915293821563
6SzendyGáborBakony IEHUN297131726149558
7GálAttilaKapos ÍEHUN268713262413530
8IlcsikMihályGyőrszemere KSK Főnix íjászHUN256414246115502
9HajduGáborRédics KSEHUN23331125569488
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1Ilcsikné GerencsérMónikaGyőrszemere KSK Főnix íjászHUN26251325147513
2Kovácsné BulinAndreaHétdombi IKSEHUN25189257813508
Olimpiai / O
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1BuzásKárolyKeve SeregeHUN31212163321622644
2PéterZsoltKapos ÍEHUN24886223310471
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1FazekasÉvaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN1783616242340
2SzőnyiGabriellaCsodaszarvas SEHUN1783515813336
gyerek nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1SzabóSzonjaRédics KSEHUN24941524859497
Csigás / C
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesenelödöntődöntő
1UmenhofferGáborKapos ÍEHUN350202733212286825662
2OrcifalviCsabaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN345202634823216935259
3TóthLászlóAlibi Íjász KlubHUN319142133318186524854
4KissAttilaKapos ÍEHUN337191633717236745053
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1SchweickhardtZsuzsannaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN2484927949527
veterán férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1GergelyGáborKapos ÍEHUN35923313612626720
kadet nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1NagyVicaAlibi Íjász KlubHUN33419263531928687
Vadászcsigás / HU
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1LászlóDezsőDelta IEHUN34619263492125695
Vadászreflex / TR-RB
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesenelödöntődöntő
1TomsicsBalázsSárvári HIEHUN29612183068186023946
2KukorelliTamásMISEHUN2624122573115193739
3SprecherZoltánFarkasok IEHUN2664152675125333339
4WindischmannMercédeszHétdombi IKSEHUN16224170163322919
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1DezsönéCser EditHétdombi IKSEHUN24669232712478
2VilicsSzabinaMarcali Turul ÍEHUN2105323148441
veterán férfi1.nap652.nap65összesenelödöntődöntő
1Major Ferenc ASEHUN29091728611115763739
2KulcsárErnőBHÍEHUN245312237484823735
3SzórádyErnőZrínyi NagypeterdHUN29012142643155543542
4LengyelZoltán Farkasok IEHUN21428199154133332
5SwarchGeorgKapos ÍEHUN18929194211383
kadet férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1JózsefRichárdBHÍEHUN29610163301120626
Longbow / TR-LB
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1RabotkaGyörgy Sárvári HIEHUN25771124637503
2NagyViktorDelta IEHUN23011622637456
kadet férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1HorváthMárkHUN22028000220
Történelmi / PB-HB
felnőtt férfi1.nap652.nap65összesen
1KovácsAttilaGyőrszemere KSK HUN233310252713485
2TállaiIstvánRédics KSEHUN2077220539412
felnőtt nő1.nap652.nap65összesen
1KutasÉvaTTCHUN1443415934303